18andbusty Sophie Bedroom Curves Gallery

Sophie Mei has a beautiful body, all soft natural curves with luscious breasts. And how about that sultry look in her eyes when she’s in the bedroom …

18 and Busty – Teens With Big Natural Tits Only!


We offer you only beautiful teens with breath taking natural big boobs. The kind of girls who you see on the street and never forget. You now have the chance to see them here, exhibiting their perfectly shaped body just for you guys. Feel the girlfriend experience and have a sneak peek into their personal lives.

Join 18 And Busty Now

10 Responses to “18andbusty Sophie Bedroom Curves Gallery”

  1. carl bennett

    Just to satisfy every doubting Thomas here is Sophie Mei’s Bio…

    Name: Sophie Mei

    Aliases: Inge Ingmar, Sofia, Sophie Mae

    Model Rank: 375 ↑ Rating: 8.31

    Cup size: 36F

    Boobs: Natural

    Body Type: Plump

    Hair Colour: Blonde

    Birthdate: June 2, 1986 (27 years old)

    Categories: Plump Naturals F Cup Blonde

    Biography:

    Sophie Mei, or Mae, is blond bombshell from the Czech Republic. She models under the name Inge Ingmar and Sofia as well and began appearing on sites in early 2009

Leave a Reply

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

Please answer the math question: *